【開催日】
2011年2月7日(月)~11(金)
MC:328
解説:石川 健二
【出演ライダー ※紹介ジャンプ順】
2月7日
エントリー名 |
ひらがな |
松井 克師 |
まつい かつし |
安藤 健次(andy) |
あんどう けんじ |
佐藤 洋久(MAJOR) |
さとうひろひさ |
渡辺 伸一 |
わたなべ しんいち |
島田 優也 |
しまだ ゆうや |
瀧澤 憲一 |
たきざわ けんいち |
曽我井 隆宏 |
そがい たかひろ |
阿蘇 唯人 |
あそ ゆいひと |
植村 能成 |
うえむら よしなり |
今井 孝雅 |
いまい たかまさ |
原田 将臣 |
はらだ まさおみ |
小板 智史 |
こいた さとし |
大田 元子 |
おおた もとこ |
河田 直子 |
かわだ なおこ |
中村 陽子 |
なかむら ようこ |
濱田 海人 |
はまだ かいと |
佐賀 優輝 |
さが ゆうき |
2月8日
エントリー名 |
ひらがな |
安藤 健次(andy) |
あんどう けんじ |
佐藤 洋久(MAJOR) |
さとうひろひさ |
渡辺 伸一 |
わたなべ しんいち |
島田 優也 |
しまだ ゆうや |
瀧澤 憲一 |
たきざわ けんいち |
曽我井 隆宏 |
そがい たかひろ |
阿蘇 唯人 |
あそ ゆいひと |
原田 将臣 |
はらだ まさおみ |
山村 拓也 |
やまむら たくや |
高橋 福樹 |
たかはし もとき |
嶋谷 仁 |
しまや じん |
高橋 亮大 |
たかはし りょうた |
大田 元子 |
おおた もとこ |
河田 直子 |
かわた なおこ |
三宅 明寿子 |
みやけ あすこ |
濱田 海人 |
はまだ かいと |
佐賀 優輝 |
さが ゆうき |
2月9日
エントリー名 |
ひらがな |
松井 克師 |
まつい かつし |
安藤 健次(andy) |
あんどう けんじ |
渡辺 伸一 |
わたなべ しんいち |
藤本 広海 |
ふじもと ひろうみ |
藤本 光海 |
ふじもと てるうみ |
島田 優也 |
しまだ ゆうや |
瀧澤 憲一 |
たきざわ けんいち |
曽我井 隆宏 |
そがい たかひろ |
阿蘇 唯人 |
あそ ゆいひと |
山村 拓也 |
やまむら たくや |
廣田 鉄平 |
ひろた てっぺい |
天海 洋 |
あまがい よう |
高橋 福樹 |
たかはし もとき |
野々垣 瑠 |
ののがき りゅう |
大田 元子 |
おおた もとこ |
河田 直子 |
かわた なおこ |
三宅 明寿子 |
みやけ あすこ |
佐賀 優輝 |
さが ゆうき |
濱田 海人 |
はまだ かいと |
2月10日
エントリー名 |
ひらがな |
安藤 健次(andy) |
あんどう けんじ |
佐藤 洋久(MAJOR) |
さとう ひろひさ |
渡辺 伸一 |
わたなべ しんいち |
島田 優也 |
しまだ ゆうや |
村上 大輔 |
むらかみ だいすけ |
瀧澤 憲一 |
たきざわ けんいち |
曽我井 隆宏 |
そがい たかひろ |
阿蘇 唯人 |
あそ ゆいひと |
山村 拓也 |
やまむら たくや |
廣田 鉄平 |
ひろた てっぺい |
天海 洋 |
あまがい ひろし |
高橋 福樹 |
たかはし もとき |
野々垣 瑠 |
ののがき りゅう |
大田 元子 |
おおた もとこ |
河田 直子 |
かわだ なおこ |
三宅 明寿子 |
みやけ あすこ |
佐賀 優輝 |
さが ゆうき |
濱田 海人 |
はまだ かいと |
2月11日
18名 … TOYOTA BIG AIR 日本人予選出場者による
エントリー名 |
ふりがな |
備考 |
松井 克師 |
まつい かつし |
スペシャルゲスト |
村上 大輔 |
むらかみ だいすけ |
主催者推薦 白い恋人 PARK AIR予選免除 |
工藤 洸平 |
くどう こうへい |
主催者推薦 白い恋人 PARK AIR予選免除 |
島田 優也 |
しまだ ゆうや |
主催者推薦 白い恋人 PARK AIR予選免除 |
嶋谷 仁 |
しまや じん |
白い恋人 PARK AIRスノーボード大会 1日目(2/8) 1位選手 |
吉田 啓介 |
よしだ けいすけ |
1日目(2/8) 2位 |
石見 良寛 |
いしみ よしひろ |
1日目(2/8) 5位 |
高橋 亮大 |
たかはし りょうた |
1日目(2/8) 7位 |
谷口 貴裕 |
たにぐち たかひろ |
2日目(2/9) 1位 |
藤本 光海 |
ふじもと てるうみ |
2日目(2/9) 3位 |
吉田 安亨 |
よしだやすあき |
2日目(2/9) 4位 |
金子 泰志 |
かねこ やすし |
2日目(2/9) 5位 |
阿部 貴文 |
あべ たかふみ |
2日目(2/9) 6位 |
廣瀬 匡和 |
ひろせ まさかず |
3日目(2/10) 3位 |
西澤 孝征 |
にしざわ たかゆき |
4日目(本日2/11) 2位 |
大竹 延王 |
おおたけ のぶお |
4日目(本日2/11) 3位 |
吉田 麻人 |
よしだ あさと |
4日目(本日2/11) 3位 |
上野 恋慈 |
うえの れんじ |
4日目(本日2/11) 6位 |