イチオシ!モーニング

高校野球

夏の甲子園歴代代表校戦績

-南北海道代表校-
西暦 大会 回戦 勝敗   対戦結果    
2011 93 1回戦 北海 2-3 明徳義塾 高知
2010 92 1回戦 北照 2-4 長崎日大 長崎
2009 91 2回戦 札幌第一 5-8 智弁和歌山 和歌山
1回戦 6-3 鳥取城北 鳥取
2008 90 1回戦 北海 15-10 東邦 西愛知
2007 89 1回戦 駒大苫小牧 4-5 広陵 広島
2006 88 決勝 駒大苫小牧 3-4 早稲田実 西東京
決勝 1-1 早稲田実 西東京
準決勝 7-4 智弁和歌山 和歌山
準々決勝 5-4 東洋大姫路 兵庫
3回戦 10-9 森山田 青森
2回戦 5-3 南陽工 山口
2005 87 決勝 駒大苫小牧 5-3 京都外大西 京都
準決勝 6-5 大阪桐蔭 大阪
準々決勝 7-6 鳴門工 徳島
3回戦 13-1 日本航空 山梨
2回戦 5-0 聖心ウルスラ 宮崎
2004 86 決勝 駒大苫小牧 13-10 済美 愛媛
準決勝 10-8 東海大甲府 山梨
準々決勝 6-1 横浜 神奈川
3回戦 7-6 日大三 西東京
2回戦 7-3 佐世保実 長崎
2003 85 1回戦 駒大苫小牧 2-5 倉敷工 岡山
2002 84 1回戦 札幌第一 4-5 智弁和歌山 和歌山
2001 83 1回戦 駒大苫小牧 6-7 松山商 愛媛
2000 82 1回戦 札幌南 0-7 PL学園 大阪
1999 81 1回戦 北海 1-5 徳島商 徳島
1998 80 1回戦 駒大岩見沢 4-5 岡山城東 岡山
1997 79 2回戦 函館大有斗 0-2 春日部共栄 埼玉
1回戦 4-1 宇和島東 愛媛
1996 78 2回戦 北海 2-4 金沢 石川
1995 77 1回戦 北海道工 3-12 PL学園 大阪
1994 76 準々決勝 北海 3-6 佐賀商 佐賀
3回戦 14-5 小松島西 徳島
2回戦 10-1 砂川北 北北海道
1回戦 6-2 宇和島東 愛媛
1993 75 3回戦 東海大四 3-4 修徳 東東京
2回戦 4-3 東福岡 福岡
1992 74 1回戦 北海 2-3 神港学園 兵庫
1991 73 1回戦 北照 3-4 沖縄水産 沖縄
1990 72 2回戦 函館大有斗 3-6 丸亀 香川
1989 71 2回戦 北海 2-6 桜ヶ丘 山口
1988 70 2回戦 札幌開成 1-4 津久見 大分
1987 69 1回戦 函館有斗 2-3 沖縄水産 沖縄
1986 68 2回戦 東海大四 1-3 前橋商 群馬
1回戦 7-6 尽誠学園 香川
1985 67 1回戦 函館有斗 1-11 沖縄水産 沖縄
1984 66 1回戦 北海 3-5 明石 兵庫
1983 65 2回戦 駒大岩見沢 3-5 箕島 和歌山
1982 64 1回戦 函館有斗 3-6 坂出商 香川
1981 63 2回戦 函館有斗 2-3 福岡大大濠 福岡
1980 62 3回戦 札幌商 0-2 早稲田実 東東京
2回戦 7-5 双葉 福島
1回戦 5-4 龍谷 佐賀
1979 61 2回戦 札幌商 3-7 箕島 和歌山
1978 60 1回戦 東海大四 1-5 高知商 高知
1977 59 2回戦 札幌商 1-3 浜田 島根
1976 58 2回戦 東海大四 8-10 崇徳 広島
1975 57 2回戦 北海道日大 5-6 金沢桜丘 石川
1974 56 2回戦 函館有斗 3-5 高岡商 富山
1973 55 1回戦 札幌商 0-1 京都商 京都
1972 54 2回戦 苫小牧工 1-13 津久見 大分
1回戦 5-0 宮古水産 岩手
1971 53 1回戦 北海 1-3 美方 福井
1970 52 1回戦 北海 10-13 滝川 兵庫
1969 51 1回戦 三笠 0-14 松商学園 長野
1968 50 1回戦 北海 3-4 高知 高知
1967 49 1回戦 北海 1-8 広陵 広島
1966 48 1回戦 駒大苫小牧 3-13 横浜一商 神奈川
1965 47 1回戦 北海 3-8 佐賀商 佐賀
1964 46 2回戦 北海 2-4 広陵 広島
1回戦 6-4 富山商 富山
1963 45 1回戦 函館工 1-8 宮崎商 宮崎
1962 44 準々決勝 北海 2-4 久留米商 福岡
2回戦 3-1 倉敷工 岡山
1回戦 2-1 青森一 青森
1961 43 1回戦 札幌商 1-9 大社 島根
1960 42 準々決勝 北海 2-3 静岡 静岡
2回戦 7-4 出水商 鹿児島
1回戦 4-3 県岐阜商 岐阜
1959 41 1回戦 苫小牧東 1-3 若狭 福井
1958 40 1回戦 札幌商 0-2 柳井 山口
1957 39 2回戦 函館工 1-5 坂出商 香川
1回戦 5-0 佐賀商 佐賀
1956 38 1回戦 北海 0-2 滑川 富山
1954 36 準々決勝 北海 0-1 新宮 和歌山
2回戦 6-5 福島商 福島
1953 35 1回戦 北海 0-2 慶応 神奈川
1952 34 準々決勝 函館西 1-4 成田 千葉
2回戦 7-3 愛知 愛知
1回戦 7-1 岐阜工 岐阜
1951 33 2回戦 北海 0-1 大垣北 岐阜
1950 32 準々決勝 北海 3-5 済々黌 熊本
2回戦 5-2 明治 東東京
1回戦 5-3 山城 京都
1948 30 準々決勝 函館工 0-6 桐蔭 和歌山
2回戦 4-2 穂高農 長野
1回戦 5-3 前橋 群馬
1947 29 2回戦 函館工 0-1 京都二商 京都
1回戦 5-3 臼杵中 大分
1946 28 準々決勝 函館中 0-6 浪華商 大阪
2回戦 13-5 山形中 山形
1940 26 1回戦 北海中 2-3 松江商 島根
1939 25 1回戦 札幌一中 0-8 熊本工 熊本
1938 24 1回戦 北海中 1-3 高崎商 群馬
1937 23 準々決勝 北海中 1-13 海草中 和歌山
2回戦 2-1 福岡工 福岡
1936 22 準々決勝 北海中 1-3 育英商 兵庫
2回戦 4-1 青島中 満州
1935 21 1回戦 北海中 0-10 大分商 大分
1934 20 2回戦 札幌商 8-9 京城商 朝鮮
1933 19 2回戦 北海中 1-5 平安中 京都
1932 18 1回戦 北海中 0-4 明石中 兵庫
1931 17 準々決勝 札幌商 7-19 嘉義農林 台湾
2回戦 10-9 大連商 満州
1930 16 1回戦 北海中 2-24 和歌山中 和歌山
1929 15 1回戦 北海中 2-9 鹿児島商 鹿児島
1928 14 準決勝 北海中 0-6 平安中 京都
準々決勝 4-3 台北工 台湾
2回戦 7-6 豊中中 大阪
1927 13 2回戦 札幌一中 4-12 愛知商 愛知
1回戦 4-1 青森師範 青森
1925 11 1回戦 北海中 3-9 東山中 京都
1924 10 2回戦 北海中 5-8 市岡中 大阪
1回戦 5-4 静岡中 静岡
1923 9 準々決勝 函館商 4-5 松江中 島根
2回戦 6-5 佐賀中 佐賀
1922 8 準々決勝 北海中 0-8 松本商 長野
1回戦 11-3 名古屋商 愛知
1921 7 1回戦 函館中 3-4 岡山一中 岡山
1920 6 1回戦 北海中 4-7 長岡中 新潟